Speelschema 2019 | Schedulde 2019

Klik op deze link voor een realtime schema met uitslagen.

Click this link for a realtime schedule with results.

Veld 1 Halmstads BK 12:00
Breidablik
Poule A refereeStef Veekamp
Veld 2 BSC Unisson 12:00
KV Mechelen
Poule B refereeLuuk Timmer
Veld 1 FC Twente 13:10
Odense BK
Poule A refereeJoshua Kuipers
Veld 2 Jablonec FK 13:10
Randers Freja FC
Poule B refereeTeun van der Velden
Veld 1 Breidablik 14:20
KS Lechia Gdansk
Poule A refereeLuuk Timmer
Veld 2 KV Mechelen 14:20
Radnicki Nis
Poule B refereeStef Veekamp
Veld 1 Halmstads BK 15:30
Odense BK
Poule A refereeTeun van der Velden
Veld 2 BSC Unisson 15:30
Randers Freja FC
Poule B refereeJoshua Kuipers
Veld 1 KS Lechia Gdansk 16:40
FC Twente
Poule A refereeStef Veekamp
Veld 2 Radnicki Nis 16:40
Jablonec FK
Poule B refereeLuuk Timmer
Veld 1 Radnicki Nis 11:30
BSC Unisson
Poule B refereeRemco Hoffmann
Veld 2 KS Lechia Gdansk 11:30
Halmstads BK
Poule A refereeJoshua Kuipers
Veld 1 KV Mechelen 12:40
Jablonec FK
Poule B refereeTeun van der Velden
Veld 2 Breidablik 12:40
FC Twente
Poule A refereeAlex Bos
Veld 1 Randers Freja FC 13:50
Radnicki Nis
Poule B refereeJoshua Kuipers
Veld 2 Odense BK 13:50
KS Lechia Gdansk
Poule A refereeRemco Hoffmann
Veld 1 Jablonec FK 15:00
BSC Unisson
Poule B refereeAlex Bos
Veld 2 FC Twente 15:00
Halmstads BK
Poule A refereeTeun van der Velden
Veld 1 Randers Freja FC 16:10
KV Mechelen
Poule B refereeRemco Hoffmann
Veld 2 Odense BK 16:10
Breidablik
Poule A refereeJoshua Kuipers
Veld 1 3e Poule A 10:30
4e Poule B
Plaats 5 t/m 8 (1)
Veld 2 3e Poule B 10:30
4e Poule A
Plaats 5 t/m 8 (2)
Veld 1 1e Poule A 11:40
2e Poule B
Halve finale (1)
Veld 2 2e Poule A 11:40
1e Poule B
Halve finale (2)
Veld 1 Verliezer Plaats 5 t/m 8 (1) 12:50
Verliezer Plaats 5 t/m 8 (2)
Plaats 7 / 8
Veld 2 5e Poule A 12:50
5e Poule B
Plaats 9 / 10
Veld 1 Verliezer Halve finale (1) 14:00
Verliezer Halve finale (2)
Verliezersfinale
Veld 2 Winnaar Plaats 5 t/m 8 (1) 14:00
Winnaar Plaats 5 t/m 8 (2)
Plaats 5 / 6
Veld 1 Winnaar Halve finale (1) 15:10
Winnaar Halve finale (2)
Finale